Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crown Pointe Shopping Center in Rock Hill, SC - Page 6

24,786 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,604

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  5. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,185+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  8. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  9. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,969

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.