Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverwalk Commons in Ridgeland, SC

5,441 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+

    Madison Oaks

    100 Fair Oaks Dr, Savannah, GA 31406
    (980) 303-2133
  2. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,070

    Riverchase Vista Apartments

    1000 Chatham Center Dr S, Savannah, GA 31405
    (912) 420-4233
  3. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+

    EmmaJames

    101 Cay Plz, Savannah, GA 31421
    (912) 356-4222
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+

    Silas Park

    100 Channel St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 331-4478
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+

    MAA Benton

    1475 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 207-7261
  6. Price Drop. $126 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,255+

    The Hue

    646 W Bay St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 461-2875
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Line

    300 E Broad St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 417-5151
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,577
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,577

    Everett at Port Wentworth

    50 Newport Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 513-2438
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,469

    Aquatera

    55 Gardner Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926
    (843) 896-2418
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,441

    Waterside at Pepper Hall

    91 Wiltons Way, Bluffton, SC 29909
    (854) 842-2174
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,386
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,491

    Marion Lake

    1850 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 396-4997
  12. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,515

    4000 Margaret

    4000 Margaret St, Beaufort, SC 29906
    (843) 773-5469
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,151

    Abrazo at Rice Hope

    3164 Mulberry blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 452-5848
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,600

    The Felicity on Perry

    1150 E Perry Ln, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 416-9674
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,942

    Lakeview Terrace

    547 Rutledge Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
    (843) 305-6066
  16. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,772

    Arbor View Townhomes

    300 GA-30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 715-9494
  17. 3 BEDS
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999

    Pine Grove Townhomes

    105 Burrows Way, Guyton, GA 31312
    (912) 446-7179
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,454

    Clear Lake Vista

    100 E Marketplace Way, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 737-6328
  19. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+

    MAA Hammocks

    25 Johnny Mercer Blvd, Savannah, GA 31410
    (912) 666-2518
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,032

    One Hampton Lake

    11 Parklands Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
    (854) 205-5028
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Riverwalk Commons in Ridgeland, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,441 apartments near Riverwalk Commons Mall in Ridgeland, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Riverwalk Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ridgeland, SC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.