Apartments for Rent near Horizon Commercial Center in Ridgeland, SC
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,680+
-
Price Drop. $570 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,220+
EmmaJames
101 Cay Plz, Savannah, GA 31421 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,915+
Silas Park
100 Channel St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$3,219+
Aventon Victory
2840 Wicklow St, Savannah, GA 31404 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Benton
1475 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,255+
The Hue
646 W Bay St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,066+
Longshore Commons
1502 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,975+
Palisades at New River
82 Ardmore Garden Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,412 - $5,794Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,070
Riverchase Vista Apartments
1000 Chatham Center Dr S, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,125+
Wentworth Park
7450 GA Highway 21, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,800+
Starland Village
2213 Bull St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,827+
Basswood Landing Apartments
100 Shellbark Way, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Line
300 E Broad St, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,457 - $1,577Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,577
Everett at Port Wentworth
50 Newport Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,469
Aquatera
55 Gardner Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,013+
Botanic Apartments
3002 Benton Grv, Pooler, GA 31322 -
1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,314+
Capital Collective Luxury Apartments
401 E Oglethorpe Ave, Savannah, GA 31401 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,441
Waterside at Pepper Hall
91 Wiltons Way, Bluffton, SC 29909 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,386Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,491
Marion Lake
1850 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,515
4000 Margaret
4000 Margaret St, Beaufort, SC 29906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,443 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,151
Abrazo at Rice Hope
3164 Mulberry blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,600
The Felicity on Perry
1150 E Perry Ln, Savannah, GA 31401 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,662+
Preserve at Hanover Park Apartments
125 New Hanover St, Beaufort, SC 29906 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $1,942
Lakeview Terrace
547 Rutledge Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,772
Arbor View Townhomes
300 GA-30, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999
Pine Grove Townhomes
105 Burrows Way, Guyton, GA 31312 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,850+
Venture at Okatie Bluff
314 Gibbet Rd, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,250+
Wrens Hollow
1 Sawyer St, Pooler, GA 31322 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,765+
Walden at Chatham Center
100 Walden Ln, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,996+
Fountains at Chatham Pkwy
1699 Chatham Pky, Savannah, GA 31405 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,243+
MAA Hammocks
25 Johnny Mercer Blvd, Savannah, GA 31410 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Wilmington Island
909 Penn Waller Rd, Savannah, GA 31410 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,844+
West Wind Landing Apartments & Townhomes
450 Johnny Mercer Blvd, Savannah, GA 31410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,135+
Viera at Whitemarsh
2 Johnny Mercer Blvd, Savannah, GA 31410 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,688+
Village at Rice Hope
203 Magnolia Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$72 - $92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,032
One Hampton Lake
11 Parklands Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,995+
Palisades at Rice Hope
1332 Mulberry Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,177
Eventide
10 Shell Creek Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906 -
|2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,250+
Enclave at Bluffton Park
12 Wilkinson Way, Bluffton, SC 29910
Horizon Commercial Center in Ridgeland, SC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,277 apartments near Horizon Commercial Center Mall in Ridgeland, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Horizon Commercial Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ridgeland, SC!