Apartments for Rent near Dorchester Crossing in North Charleston, SC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,561+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,944+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,678+
Riverland Woods
1001 Riverland Woods Pl, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,140+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,274+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,759+
17 South Apartments
105 Ivy Green Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,384
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,880+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|STUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,798+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,070+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,399+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,417+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,430+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,264+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,264
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,930+
Legacy Patriots Point Apartments
180 Patriots Point Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Palms at Edgewater
1005 Sonoran Cir, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at Summerville
9000 Palm Passage Loop, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,999+
Preserve at Ridgeville
1050 Old Gilliard Rd, Ridgeville, SC 29472 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,991+
The Beckett
1100 Hampton Rivers Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435
Berkeley Homes
121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,865+
Aventon Pearl
1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,599+
Aventon Noelle
500 Verdant Way, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hamlet Maybank - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2029 Harlow Way, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Price Drop. $713 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,847
Goddard Point Hope
1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,206
Marlowe Summerville
1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555
The Halcyon
900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492 -
STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,450+
Flora
4000 Long Pond Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
|STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Radler
1100 Warburton Rd, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Village at Carnes Crossroads
2601 N Main St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091
Eastwood
1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456 -