Apartments for Rent near Coosaw Creek Center in North Charleston, SC - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,129+
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,357 - $4,504Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,071
The Isley at Windsor Hill
8251 Windsor Hill Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,164+
The Grove at Carolina Park Apartments
1385 Classic Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$3,332+
Central Island Square
50 Central Island St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,173+
Slate Nexton
6000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,995+
Patriots Place Townhomes
3000 Harbour Lake Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,172 - $17,479Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,558
Central Square at Watermark
1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,079+
Talison Row at Daniel Island Apartments
480 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
4830 Wescott
4830 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,599+
Brackenbrook
4775 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599
Faris Residences Strawberry Station
101 Cypress Plantation Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
STUDIO$1,700
The Assembly at Park Circle
4939 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,522+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,876+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,334+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$1,884 - $9,967Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$1,971+
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,727+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,607+
Palmetto Grove
7927 St Ives Rd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Anchorage
1700 Whipple Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,475+
Dwell at Greenridge Apartments
7910 Crossroads Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,451+
Alta Shores
2605 Elms Plantation Blvd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,628+
Kilnsea Village
5300 Patron Pl, Summerville, SC 29485 -
-
STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Rivers Walk
301 Seaport Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,758+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,958+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,063+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+3 BEDS$2,265+4 BEDS$2,518+5 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994
Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes
4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485