Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Seaside Farms in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$4,325+Base Rent$1,780 - $4,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790
-
|STUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,212+3 BEDS$2,704+
Sweetwater Apartments
12000 Sweet Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,477+
Cooper River Farms
650 Enterprise Blvd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,330+
Plantation Flats Apartment Homes
2181 Dunlap St, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,472Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $9,535
The Guild
128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,636+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,944+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,274+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,421+
The Heyward Apartments
3220 Hatchet Bay Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,759+
17 South Apartments
105 Ivy Green Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,360
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,781+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,508+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,197
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,930+
Legacy Patriots Point Apartments
180 Patriots Point Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,991+
The Beckett
1100 Hampton Rivers Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,865+
Aventon Pearl
1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,599+
Aventon Noelle
500 Verdant Way, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hamlet Maybank - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2029 Harlow Way, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Price Drop. $713 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,847
Goddard Point Hope
1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $4,316
Marlowe Summerville
1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555
The Halcyon
900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,436+
The Radler
1100 Warburton Rd, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Village at Carnes Crossroads
2601 N Main St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091
Eastwood
1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$3,346+2 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144
Laurel, A Collective
635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,396+
Ashley River Apartments
1850 Ashley Crossing Ln, Charleston, SC 29414 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,024+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bees Ferry
2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208
Avana Oakbrook
325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,638+
MAA 1201 Midtown
1201 Central Haven Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464