Apartments for Rent near Mount Pleasant Towne Centre in Mount Pleasant, SC - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,995+
Patriots Place Townhomes
3000 Harbour Lake Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,332+
Central Island Square
50 Central Island St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,164+
The Grove at Carolina Park Apartments
1385 Classic Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
4830 Wescott
4830 Wescott Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599
Faris Residences Strawberry Station
101 Cypress Plantation Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,599+
Brackenbrook
4775 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,926
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,727 - $3,514Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,334+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$1,884 - $10,857Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,900+
South City Apartments
50 Cheryl Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,763+
Harper Place at Bees Ferry
3202 Coastal Grass Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,214+
Azure Carnes Crossroads
900 Conway Cir, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$2,563+
Botanic at Ingleside
3000 Cypress Lake Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,141
Overlook Point
174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,259+Base Rent$1,830 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $4,452
Atlantic Beach House
1001 Boopa Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+3 BEDS$2,265+4 BEDS$2,518+5 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994
Beacon at Ashley River Rental Homes
4272 Hollow Wind Way, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,437+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437
Storehouse Nine
2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Icon @ Park Circle
1920 McMillan Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,451+
Alta Shores
2605 Elms Plantation Blvd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,566
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Rivers Walk
301 Seaport Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,037+
St. James at Goose Creek Apartments
900 Channing Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,798+
Cooper's Ridge
111 Cooper's Ridge Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,700+
MAA Runaway Bay
800 Runaway Bay Dr, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,113+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,870+
The Charleigh
441 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,718+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,522+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464