Apartments for Rent near Bi-Lo Center in Moncks Corner, SC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,726+
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,260+
Ellevate St. Ives
7930 St. Ives Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,819+
Avian Place Apartments
5600 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $341 Off2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pinewind at Liberty Hall
147 Pinewind Wy, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
KRC Chester Place
4747 Lambs Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
KRC Chester Place
4791 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Price Drop. $296 Off -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+Palms on Ashley River Apartments
4370 Ladson Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Good Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,570+
Hallmark at Timberlake
1000 Hallmark Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
-
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,148
Bay Pointe at Summerville
260 Pidgeon Bay Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bellary Flats
11000 Eagle Hall Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,075+
Waterleaf at Foxbank
100 Southern Vine St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,047+
Evado
5101 Evado Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,175+4 BEDS$2,375+
Outpost Creek Townhomes
104 Roxanne Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,509+
Magnolia Branch
3715 Ingleside Dr, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,748+
Wellington Place
1 Bosquet Ct, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,511+
MAA Waters Edge
9989 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,632+
Appian Way
8465 Patriot Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+
Summerville Station
1660 Old Trolley Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,830+
Audubon Park Apartments
1700 Eagle Landing Blvd, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Factory at Park Circle
4993 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,841+
Summer Wind
1001 Linger Longer Dr, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,585+
Spring Hill Apartments
100 Swift Blvd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -