Apartments for Rent near Loris Landing in Loris, SC
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,061
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,279+
Seaglass Cottages
2314 Doveshell Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crow Creek
74 Callaway Dr NW, Calabash, NC 28467 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,320+
Encore Luxury Residences
118 Teal Cir, Little River, SC 29566 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,244
Abrazo at Waterway Hills
8840 Henry Rd, Longs, SC 29568 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,325
Arcadia at Waterway Hills
2740 Grande Dunes North Village Blvd, Longs, SC 29568 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+3 BEDS$1,800+
HAVEN POINTE AT CAROLINA FOREST APARTMENTS
1001 Scotney Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,000+
GRANDVIEW AT CLEAR POND APARTMENTS
101 Grand Bahama Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Reserve at Ridgewood Plantation
4911 Signature Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,700+
Lewis Grand Apartments
915 Brentmoor Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,878Base Rent$1,776 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $2,567
Ailsa Village
512 Murray Park Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,207 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,299
Coastal Exchange
5895 Arbor Isle Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 -
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Myrtle Beach
388 Hinson Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,911+
Willows at Grande Dunes
7075 Cuddy Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,630+
Hudson Carolina Forest
300 Wappoo Creek Rd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,198
Arcadia at Carolina Forest
112 Hera Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,435
Cottages at Ridgefield
270 Wild Palm Way, Conway, SC 29526 -
Good Value1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,666+
Vinings at Carolina Bays
501 Hinson Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,485 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,850
The Grand at Carolina Forest
300 Bellamy Ave, Conway, SC 29526 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,579+
River Landing
200 River Landing Blvd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,554+
Heartsease at Ocean Isle Beach
1956 Sparrowstar Way, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,606+
Hawthorne at The Mill
208 Wind Fall Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|STUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,306+
Claypond Commons
101 Rexford Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,020+
Artisan Carolina Forest
101 Ascend Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,849+
Lorrel Apartments
3465 Sandler Blvd, Little River, SC 29566 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Banks at Bridgewater
719 Lantern Walk Dr, Little River, SC 29566 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,635+
Cherry Grove Commons Apartments
1100 David St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,294+
Tides at Calabash Apartments
7112 Town Center Rd, Sunset Beach, NC 28468 -
2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+4 BEDS$2,879+
ABODE Carolina Forest
730 Glenbriar Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $396 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,619
Serenity@65th Apts....5 blocks from the Beach
701 65th Ave N, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,275+
The Brixley at Carolina Forest
110 Chanticleer Village Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$920+4 BEDS$890+
Pinnacle Student Living
507 Truston Ct, Conway, SC 29526 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,396+
Canterbury Apartments
4636 Canterbury Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,959 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,117 - $2,392
Shingletree 55+ Active Adult Homes
31 Quaker Ridge Dr, Carolina Shores, NC 28467 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,145+
Heartsease at Calabash
1035 Brightwater Way, Calabash, NC 28467 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,809+
Hawthorne Waterway
500 Dalton Way, Little River, SC 29566 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,925+
Parkway at 31 Apartments
10600 Highway 90, Little River, SC 29566
Loris Landing in Loris, SC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,373 apartments near Loris Landing Mall in Loris, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Loris Landing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Loris, SC!