Apartments for Rent near Freshfields Village in Kiawah Island, SC - Page 4
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+3 BEDS$2,265+4 BEDS$2,518+5 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,994
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,437+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437
Storehouse Nine
2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,259+
Ellevate St. Ives
7930 St. Ives Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,627+
Palmetto Grove
7927 St Ives Rd, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Icon @ Park Circle
1920 McMillan Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Anchorage
1700 Whipple Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,475+
Dwell at Greenridge Apartments
7910 Crossroads Dr, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,695+
Kilnsea Village
5300 Patron Pl, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$1,874+
James Towne Village
3 Sawgrass Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,858 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $2,570
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Rivers Walk
301 Seaport Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,197+
Ashley Oaks
78 Ashley Hall Plantation Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
-
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,749+
Spanish Oaks
1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,725+
Oakbrook Village
111 Springview Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,705+
MAA Runaway Bay
800 Runaway Bay Dr, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $325 OffSTUDIO$2,113+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,870+
The Charleigh
441 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,757 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $2,899
35 Folly Apartments
35 Folly Rd Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Aspire at James Island
1743 Central Park Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
KRC Chester Place
4747 Lambs Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Preserve at Belle Hall
1400 Belle Isle Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
KRC Chester Place
4791 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,228+Spyglass Seaside
1674 Folly Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,395+Palmetto Square
1551 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Riverview
1476 Orange Grove Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+
Palms on Ashley River Apartments
4370 Ladson Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,259+4 BEDS$1,179+
930 NoMo
930 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,072+
Planters Trace Apartment Homes
2222 Ashely River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,800+
Audubon Park Apartments
1700 Eagle Landing Blvd, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,450+
1800 Ashley West Apartments
1800 William Kennerty Dr, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,037+
The Jaunt
1840 Carriage Ln, Charleston, SC 29407 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,345+
The Factory at Park Circle
4993 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,035+
511 Meeting
511 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,386 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $4,546
Overture West Ashley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
45 Coburg Rd, Charleston, SC 29407