Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bohicket Marina Village in Johns Island, SC - Page 2

5,370 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,318

    Atlantic At Grand Oaks

    1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414
    (843) 806-3517
  2. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253

    The Burke

    1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 666-8364
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  4. STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    2 BEDS
    $4,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144

    Laurel, A Collective

    635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (843) 790-7309
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+

    The Wilder

    9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 970-2114
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    Bees Ferry

    2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4531
  7. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
  8. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+

    Cedar Grove

    8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2096
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,887+

    Aventon Pearl

    1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (855) 687-4204
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+

    The Cooper

    331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4637
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100

    Summit Place

    530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403