Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Honea Path Shopping Center in Honea Path, SC - Page 9

1,710 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $1,872

    Valley View Townes

    116 Aspen Valley Trl, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    4 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Foxchase

    201 Bryland Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    4 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Pine Ridge Place

    217 N Nelson Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570

    Prossimo

    540 Bridgeway Blvd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,325

    Neely Village

    100 Evergrace St, Mauldin, SC 29662
  6. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    4 BEDS
    $2,399+
    5 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,814

    Gramercy Woods

    7 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,699

    Brookmont Townes

    112 Gramercy Woods Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  8. STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,395+

    Thunderbird

    110 Sharpe St, Anderson, SC 29621
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Tessa Mauldin Townhomes

    1316 NE Main St, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+

    Cotton Mill Apartments

    6001 Spindle Cir, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,075

    Baldwin Chase

    426 Baldwin Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Showing 42 of 351 results, Page 9 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.