Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Merovan in Greenville, SC - Page 8

7,760 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Huff Creek
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    4 BEDS
    $2,164+
    5 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $2,442

    Huff Creek

    1 Southern Pine Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Northway Apartments

    104 Northway Dr, Pickens, SC 29671
  3. 1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Abner Apartments

    408 Abner Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,265

    Walnut Ridge

    202 Walnut Hill Dr, Easley, SC 29642
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,379+

    Olii Place Apartments

    108 Olii Pl, Mauldin, SC 29662
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    4 BEDS
    $2,110+

    Arbor Mill Townhomes

    100 Arbor Trl, Piedmont, SC 29673
  7. STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    The Brick Lofts

    600 Magnolia St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $824+
    2 BEDS
    $1,201+
    3 BEDS
    $1,127+

    Pelham Village

    1001 Toscano Ct, Greenville, SC 29615
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+

    Wilson Place

    235 Outlook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  10. Building Photo - 1130 Bulrush Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1130 Bulrush Dr

    1130 Bulrush Dr, Reidville, SC 29375
  11. Building Photo - 14 Loebner Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    14 Loebner Ln

    14 Loebner Ln, Simpsonville, SC 29680
  12. Building Photo - 105 Horseshoe Bend Rd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    105 Horseshoe Bend Rd

    105 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Easley, SC 29642
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    26 Seaside Ln

    26 Seaside Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,339

    108 Renwood Rd

    108 Renwood Rd, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.