Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pineview Shopping Center in Goose Creek, SC - Page 2

8,265 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,509+

    The Murray

    500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-4527
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354

    The Duke of Charleston

    1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 905-7397
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,378

    Broadstone Ingleside

    8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4847
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+

    Aventon Pearl

    1153 Bees Ferry Rd, Johns Island, SC 29455
    (855) 687-4204
  5. Price Drop. $713 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,131

    Goddard Point Hope

    1000 Point Hope Pky, Charleston, SC 29492
    (854) 227-3421
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555

    The Halcyon

    900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492
    (843) 806-0576
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,436+

    The Radler

    1100 Warburton Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 220-0319
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
  9. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+

    Cedar Grove

    8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420
    (854) 300-2096
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    Vista Sands

    1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483
    (854) 220-9118
  11. Price Drop. $488 Off
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+

    The Cooper

    331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
    (854) 205-4637
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416

    Element Carolina Bay

    1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4317
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,826+
    1 BED
    $1,932+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $4,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $5,067
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,775

    Simmons Park

    211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 890-3702
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535

    The Guild

    128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403
    (854) 227-3650
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+

    Sabal Palms

    100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414
    (854) 205-4202
  16. Price Drop. $601 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+

    Atlantic Palms

    2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406
    (843) 594-2234
  17. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,170+

    Wharf 7

    515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492
    (843) 806-3914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.