Apartments for Rent near The Promenade at Carolina Reserve in Fort Mill, SC - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,802Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,647
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,199
415 Flats
415 W 10th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at Riverview
1364 Riverview Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,869+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,024 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,560+
Sycamore at Tyvola Apartments
707 Sycamore Centre Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -