Apartments for Rent near Plaka Square in Fort Mill, SC - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,310+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$7,188+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,505+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,267+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,368Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $5,469
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,427+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,468+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Finley
810 S York Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,611
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,183+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,062 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,546Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,615
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,757+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217