Apartments for Rent near West Ashley Station in Charleston, SC - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,344
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,945+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,100
Summit Place
530 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,706+
Element 29
287 Huger St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,305+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,994+
The Merchant
102 Sottile St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,499+5 BEDS$1,449+
Hoffler Place
595 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,349+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,700
Restore at Carolina Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1588 Bloom St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,435
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $601 Off|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,731+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hamlet Maybank - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2029 Harlow Way, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,971+
Cedar Grove
8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,496+
Bees Ferry
2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,986+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,540+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,890+
Parks at Nexton
2000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29483 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,599+
Aventon Noelle
500 Verdant Way, Charleston, SC 29492 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,249+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -