Apartments for Rent near Skatell Centre in Charleston, SC - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$3,346+2 BEDS$4,426+Base Rent$2,222 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $6,144
Laurel, A Collective
635 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,396+
Ashley River Apartments
1850 Ashley Crossing Ln, Charleston, SC 29414 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,710+
Vista Sands
1001 Bear Island Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075
The Retreat at Palm Pointe - SMP
2561 Fassitt Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,024+
Abberly Crossing Apartment Homes
9698 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bees Ferry
2020 Proximity Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Arbor Village
10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,456 - $5,167Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $5,208
Avana Oakbrook
325 Midland Pky, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,938+
Montague at Park Circle
4501 Mixson Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$1,647 - $15,519Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $15,575
Avana Long Point
100 Eighty Oak Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,090+
Abberly West Ashley Apartment Homes
3100 Ashley Town Center Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,416
Element Carolina Bay
1500 Parklawn Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,590+
Park Place
5820-5822 Murray Dr, Hanahan, SC 29410 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,500+
Middleton Cove
2274-2284 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$4,325+Base Rent$1,780 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $4,790
Simmons Park
211 River Landing Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
|STUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,477+
Cooper River Farms
650 Enterprise Blvd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,325+
Plantation Flats Apartment Homes
2181 Dunlap St, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$2,017 - $9,472Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $9,535
The Guild
128 Columbus St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,975+
Sabal Palms
100 Lochaven Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $784 Off|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,561+
Atlantic Palms
2510 Atlantic Palms Ln, Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,986+
Channel Family Apartment Homes
1000 Channel Marker Way, Charleston, SC 29410 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,027+3 BEDS$2,678+
Riverland Woods
1001 Riverland Woods Pl, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,140+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,747+3 BEDS$3,567+Base Rent$1,588 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,737
The Haven at Indigo Square
1800 Indigo Sq, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,996+
The Passage
100 Underwood Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,279Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,318
Atlantic At Grand Oaks
1235 Ashley Gardens Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,070+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,253
The Burke
1945 Hanahan Rd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,414+
The Wilder
9691 Patriot Blvd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,629+
Morrison Yard
838 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,584 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,308
Broadstone Ingleside
8400 Palmetto Commerce Pky, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,930+
Legacy Patriots Point Apartments
180 Patriots Point Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,122+
The Beckett
1100 Hampton Rivers Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,599+
Aventon Noelle
500 Verdant Way, Charleston, SC 29492