Apartments for Rent near Garden Road Plaza in Charleston, SC - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,590+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Hampton Pointe
1916 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,500+
Middleton Cove
2274-2284 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,044Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,091
Eastwood
1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,435
Berkeley Homes
121 Marigny St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$108 - $110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $2,555
The Halcyon
900 Corby Ln, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Arbor Village
10825 Dorchester Rd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,872
Newbrook Point Hope
301 Newbrook Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,354
The Duke of Charleston
1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,274+
Atlantic on the Avenue
6880 Rivers Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,299+
Atlantic on the Boulevard
2155 Morris Baker Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,610+
Daniel Island Village
455 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Cooper
331 Harbor Pointe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Discounts1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,961+
Cedar Grove
8708 Evangeline Dr, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,509+
The Murray
500 Lama Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,399+
Grande Oaks Parc
161 Grand Oaks Dr, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $446 Off|STUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,070+
Overlook at Cane Bay
900 Owl Wood Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,800+
Latitude at Wescott
9580 Old Glory Ln, Summerville, SC 29485 -
STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,450+
Flora
4000 Long Pond Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,875+
Legacy Mount Pleasant Apartments
3420 Legacy Eagle Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,140+
Wharf 7
515 Robert Daniel Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -