Apartments for Rent near Bay Front Plaza in Charleston, SC - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,357 - $4,504Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,071
The Isley at Windsor Hill
8251 Windsor Hill Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,172 - $17,479Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,558
Central Square at Watermark
1280 Appling Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,079+
Talison Row at Daniel Island Apartments
480 Seven Farms Dr, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,599+
Brackenbrook
4775 Apartment Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,173+
Slate Nexton
6000 Front St, Summerville, SC 29486 -
STUDIO$1,700
The Assembly at Park Circle
4939 O'Hear Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,899+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,958+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,063+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,522+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,120+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Standard
215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,876+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,756+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,821+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,926
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,727 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,334+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$1,884 - $10,857Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,914+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,348+
The Ashley Apartments
1871 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Price Drop. $744 Off1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$1,699+
Sky Garden Apartments
28 Woolfe St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$1,950+
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,954+
Mosby Ingleside
3730 Ingleside Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,727+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,491
Avalon at James Island
202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456