Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Okatie Crossing Business Center in Bluffton, SC

5,890 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+

    Madison Oaks

    100 Fair Oaks Dr, Savannah, GA 31406
    (980) 303-2133
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+

    MAA Benton

    1475 Benton Blvd, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 207-7261
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    3 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $5,884
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,102

    Riverchase Vista Apartments

    1000 Chatham Center Dr S, Savannah, GA 31405
    (912) 420-4233
  4. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+

    EmmaJames

    101 Cay Plz, Savannah, GA 31421
    (912) 356-4222
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+

    Silas Park

    100 Channel St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 331-4478
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Line

    300 E Broad St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 417-5151
  7. Price Drop. $126 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,255+

    The Hue

    646 W Bay St, Savannah, GA 31401
    (912) 461-2875
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,577
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,577

    Everett at Port Wentworth

    50 Newport Blvd, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 513-2438
  9. Price Drop. $266 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,323+
    4 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $2,789

    Maret Cove

    126 Sapphire Creek Ln, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 420-5579
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Rice Creek

    9001 GA Highway 21, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
    (912) 513-3567
  11. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+

    MAA Hammocks

    25 Johnny Mercer Blvd, Savannah, GA 31410
    (912) 666-2518
  12. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,944

    Pooler Station

    2109 Oglethorpe Cir, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 417-3550
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,942 - $3,032

    One Hampton Lake

    11 Parklands Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
    (854) 205-5028
  14. Price Drop. $393 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,207

    Eventide

    10 Shell Creek Dr, Beaufort, SC 29906
    (843) 940-7670
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,469

    Aquatera

    55 Gardner Dr, Hilton Head Island, SC 29926
    (843) 896-2418
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,354
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,397

    Populus Pooler

    5000 Populus Dr, Pooler, GA 31322
    (912) 348-5690
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Okatie Crossing Business Center in Bluffton, SC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,890 apartments near Okatie Crossing Business Center Mall in Bluffton, SC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Okatie Crossing Business Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bluffton, SC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.