Apartments for Rent near Walnut Hill Plaza in Woonsocket, RI - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$2,100 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,700+314 Benefit St.
314 Benefit St, Providence, RI 02903 -
3 BEDS$2,400
Chateau Regale Apartments
40 Sachem Dr, Cranston, RI 02920 -
1 BED$3,950+3 BEDS$2,550+
339-343 Thayer St
339-343 Thayer St, Providence, RI 02906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,615Base Rent$5,079Required Monthly Fees$536Total Monthly Price$5,615253 Main St Unit SI ID1271280P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,418Base Rent$5,834Required Monthly Fees$584Total Monthly Price$6,41818 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1271287P
18 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,793Base Rent$2,793Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,793508 Elm St Unit SI ID1347754P
508 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,782Base Rent$2,782Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7823 Dean Ave Unit SI ID1373653P
3 Dean Ave, Johnston, RI 02919 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,294Base Rent$4,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,294
23 Handy St Unit SI ID1380871P
23 Handy St, Providence, RI 02909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,620Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,620
40 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5895A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,975Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,975155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID5910A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$14,229Base Rent$13,551Required Monthly Fees$678Total Monthly Price$14,2299 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P
9 Birch Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,300Base Rent$9,809Required Monthly Fees$491Total Monthly Price$10,300
9 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,984Base Rent$13,318Required Monthly Fees$666Total Monthly Price$13,984
2 A Cedar Dr Unit SI ID1380185P
2 A Cedar Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800- 12 Month Lease
49 Village Brook Ln Unit 5
49 Village Brook Ln, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,770Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,77060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6066A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,830Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,8303 Chrysler Rd Unit SI FL9-ID6160A
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,775Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,775
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6240A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
792 Mineral Spring Ave Unit 2
792 Mineral Spring Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,118Base Rent$9,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,11840 Perkins Ave Unit SI ID1524044P
40 Perkins Ave, Cranston, RI 02910 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20076 Crossland Rd
76 Crossland Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900375 Old River Rd
375 Old River Rd, Lincoln, RI 02838 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,345Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,345200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID1846A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,030Base Rent$3,590Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,03060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3344A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,802Base Rent$9,055Required Monthly Fees$747Total Monthly Price$9,802253 Main St Unit SI ID1271274P
253 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,200Base Rent$5,626Required Monthly Fees$574Total Monthly Price$6,20018 Pleasant St Unit SI ID1271275P
18 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,82537-41 Mason Ave Unit #2
37-41 Mason Ave, North Attleborough, MA 02760 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
10-12 Evaleen St Unit 10 Evaleen 3F
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
264-264 George Waterman Rd Unit 262 George Waterman 5
264-264 George Waterman Rd, Johnston, RI 02919 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
13-23 Bissell St Unit 23C
13-23 Bissell St, Providence, RI 02907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4951-7 Old Mendon St Unit 7C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,70091-99 Ives St Unit 91 Ives #1
91-99 Ives St, Providence, RI 02906 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
10-12 Evaleen St Unit 12 Evaleen 3R
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250
1336-1340 Cranston St Unit 1340 - 1st Floor Rear
1336-1340 Cranston St, Cranston, RI 02920 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,856184-186-186 Allston St Unit #2L
184-186-186 Allston St, Providence, RI 02908