Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Diamond Hill Plaza in Woonsocket, RI

8,412 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,137+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,250

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Regency Plaza

    1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 205-8934
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,299

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  8. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,896+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $4,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,120

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  15. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    3 BEDS
    $5,407+

    Center Place

    50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 208-2881
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+

    Kettle Point

    12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914
    (401) 519-6334
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,117+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $3,865
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,865

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,836+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $3,810
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,810

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080
    - 18 Month Lease

    Norton Links Apartments

    195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    (508) 374-9429
  24. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,760
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325

    The Lodge

    3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 658-9097
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,748

    Alta French Hill

    303 Lincoln St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 449-9725
  27. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $2,961

    Alta Altitude

    2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
    (401) 681-3714
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,672
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,672

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Diamond Hill Plaza in Woonsocket, RI

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,412 apartments near Diamond Hill Plaza Mall in Woonsocket, RI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Diamond Hill Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woonsocket, RI!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters