Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New London Square in West Warwick, RI - Page 4

3,805 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    10 Carver St Unit 1

    10 Carver St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    (401) 373-8623
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,550

    10 Wampanoag Trl Unit 1

    10 Wampanoag Trl, Riverside, RI 02915
    (401) 414-3349
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    7 Hammond St

    7 Hammond St, Newport, RI 02840
    Apply
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    217 Pine St Unit 2

    217 Pine St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  5. Building at 6 Carver Street - 6 Carver St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Plus Fees

    6 Carver St

    6-22 Carver St, Fall River, MA 02721
  6. Building Photo - Shawomet Gardens
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Shawomet Gardens

    102 Shawomet Ave, Somerset, MA 02726
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Telephone Building

    112 Union St, Providence, RI 02903
  8. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,492

    Pleasant View Estates

    96-122 Pleasant View St, Griswold, CT 06351
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Kent Farm Apartments

    25 Gemini Dr, East Providence, RI 02914
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,850

    Royale Apartments

    65-75 Oaklawn Ave, Cranston, RI 02920
  11. 1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    The Flynn

    220 Blackstone St, Providence, RI 02905
  12. STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Arctic Mill Lofts

    33 Factory St, West Warwick, RI 02893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.