Apartments for Rent near Hoxsie Four Corners in Warwick, RI - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,735Base Rent$9,735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,874Base Rent$3,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,874919 Atwells Ave Unit SI ID1373632P
919 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,856Base Rent$2,856Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8563 Dean Ave Unit SI ID1373653P
3 Dean Ave, Johnston, RI 02919 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,096Base Rent$17,096Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,096141 Wendell St Unit SI ID1373618P
141 Wendell St, Providence, RI 02909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,018Base Rent$3,018Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,018
37 Bancroft St Unit SI ID1373636P
37 Bancroft St, Providence, RI 02909 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,985Base Rent$3,610Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,98560 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5975A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,940Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,94060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL0-ID6249A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,9501035 Atwells Ave Unit 2
1035 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,670Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,670
60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6382A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,265
205 Washington Ave Unit 205W-2
205 Washington Ave, Providence, RI 02905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,265
205 Washington Ave Unit 205W-2
205 Washington Ave, Providence, RI 02905 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
10-12 Evaleen St Unit 10 Evaleen 3F
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750264-264 George Waterman Rd Unit 262 George Waterman 5
264-264 George Waterman Rd, Johnston, RI 02919 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,39513-23 Bissell St Unit 23C
13-23 Bissell St, Providence, RI 02907 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
1-7 Old Mendon St Unit 7C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700
91-99 Ives St Unit 91 Ives #1
91-99 Ives St, Providence, RI 02906 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
10-12 Evaleen St Unit 12 Evaleen 3R
10-12 Evaleen St, Central Falls, RI 02863 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2501336-1340 Cranston St Unit 1340 - 1st Floor Rear
1336-1340 Cranston St, Cranston, RI 02920 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,856
184-186-186 Allston St Unit #2L
184-186-186 Allston St, Providence, RI 02908 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
1-7 Old Mendon St Unit 3C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,50065 Roberts St Unit 65 Roberts Street 5
65 Roberts St, West Warwick, RI 02893 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695
28-32 Cleveland Ave Unit 3
28-32 Cleveland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675
47 Montgomery St Unit #2R
47 Montgomery St, Pawtucket, RI 02860 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,856
184-186-186 Allston St Unit #2R