Apartments for Rent near Wedgewood Plaza in Smithfield, RI
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,995+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,050+
Regency Plaza
1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,152+3 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140
The Point at Wrentham
50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,035+
Huntington Exchange Providence
101 Cedar St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Riverview Tower Apartments
301 Milliken Blvd, Fall River, MA 02721 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,710+
FOUND Study College Hill
100 N Main St, Providence, RI 02903 -
STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Christine Apartments
1279 Wampanoag Trl, Riverside, RI 02915 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,829+2 BEDS$3,931+3 BEDS$5,500+Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276
The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes
55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,915+
Cornell Mill
649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $4,120
The Point at Sharon
133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,080 - $3,672Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,672
Charles Bellingham
151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,006+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,574
Lodge at Foxborough
400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$1,996+
Glen Meadow Apartments
300 Glen Meadow Rd, Franklin, MA 02038 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,065+
Royal Crest Warwick
42 Cedar Pond Dr, Warwick, RI 02886 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,549Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,579
The Commons at Windsor Gardens
624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,800+
American Wire Residential Lofts
413 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861 -
|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,825+
The Four Seasons
26 Arthur Ave, East Providence, RI 02914 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|STUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,622+3 BEDS$5,407+
Center Place
50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,815+
Tourister Mill
99 Main St, Warren, RI 02885 -
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bullocks Point
596A Bullocks Point Ave, Riverside, RI 02915 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,489+
ReNew North Providence
630 Smithfield Rd, North Providence, RI 02904 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,004+
95 Lofts
95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,240+
Highland Hills
210 Highland Corporate Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,825+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825- 12 Month Lease
The Oasis at Plainville
85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,121+
Station Row
10 Park Row West, Providence, RI 02903 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,865+
Kettle Point
12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$2,626 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $3,341
Audubon Easterly
1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,253 - $5,601Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,421
Union and West
95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081 -
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,706+
Chestnut Commons
180 Friendship St, Providence, RI 02903 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,180+
The Club at Dowling Village
2 Booth Pond Way, North Smithfield, RI 02896 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,600+
Newport Avenue Apartments
95 Newport Ave, Rumford, RI 02916 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+
Strive Lofts
556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080- 18 Month Lease
Norton Links Apartments
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+
The 870 Reserve
870 Westminster St, Providence, RI 02903 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,896Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101
Alta Altitude
2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
Wedgewood Plaza in Smithfield, RI
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,474 apartments near Wedgewood Plaza Mall in Smithfield, RI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wedgewood Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Smithfield, RI!
Education