Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Herald Square in Pascoag, RI

5,322 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Regency Plaza

    1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 205-8934
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,279

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  9. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  11. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    3 BEDS
    $5,407+

    Center Place

    50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 208-2881
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $4,003
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $4,003

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees

    TOPOGRAPH

    1 Ridge Rd, Auburn, MA 01501
    (781) 514-6025
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  15. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101

    Alta Altitude

    2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
    (401) 681-3714
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease

    Poet Hill Place

    19 Hemans St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (857) 760-8979
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,673
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,673

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  18. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+

    95 Lofts

    95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 414-2940
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  21. STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,170

    Altitude

    24 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 556-9617
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Herald Square in Pascoag, RI

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,322 apartments near Herald Square Mall in Pascoag, RI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Herald Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pascoag, RI!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.