Apartments for Rent near Moshassuck Rive Plaza in Lincoln, RI - Page 13
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
80 Potters Ave Unit 3, RM 2
80 Potters Ave, Providence, RI 02905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,155Base Rent$9,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,155
109 Flora St Unit SI ID1373658P
109 Flora St, Providence, RI 02904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,780Base Rent$5,310Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,78060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6066A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,510Base Rent$6,040Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,510155 Lenox St Unit SI FL1-ID6110A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,340Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,340155 Lenox St Unit SI FL4-ID6130A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,940Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,940
60 Robert Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3344A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,970Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,97060 Robert Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5580A
60 Robert Dr, Easton, MA 02375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,895Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,895155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID5910A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,415Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,415155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID2811A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,830Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,830155 Lenox St Unit SI FL2-ID2675A
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,97535 Metacomet Rd
35 Metacomet Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00012 Pine St Unit 2
12 Pine St, Attleboro, MA 02703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,525Base Rent$1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525
481 Pine St
481 Pine St, Providence, RI 02907 -