Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Browns Park Place in Cranston, RI

4,591 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+

    Regency Plaza

    1 Regency Plaza, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 205-8934
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cornell Mill

    649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723
    (401) 289-1316
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $4,120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,120

    The Point at Sharon

    133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    (781) 886-8297
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    4 BEDS
    $3,750+

    The Admiralty

    195 Admiral Kalbfus Rd, Newport, RI 02840
    (401) 341-1751
  7. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+

    95 Lofts

    95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 414-2940
  8. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $3,101

    Alta Altitude

    2119 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02886
    (401) 681-3714
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,381 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  11. Price Drop. $428 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    3 BEDS
    $5,407+

    Center Place

    50 Park Row W, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 208-2881
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plainville

    85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762
    (339) 230-2187
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,675

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Strive Lofts

    556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909
    (401) 250-3473
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,285+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080
    - 18 Month Lease

    Norton Links Apartments

    195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766
    (508) 374-9429
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+

    Kettle Point

    12 Captain John Jacobs Rd, East Providence, RI 02914
    (401) 519-6334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Browns Park Place in Cranston, RI

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,591 apartments near Browns Park Place Mall in Cranston, RI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Browns Park Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cranston, RI!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.