Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jackson's Pointe in Zelienople, PA - Page 17

10,794 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8243 High St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    8243 High St

    8243 High St, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
  2. Building Photo - 611 Raymond St
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    611 Raymond St

    611 Raymond St, New Castle, PA 16101
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    8 W Lutton St

    8 W Lutton St, New Castle, PA 16101
  4. Building Photo - 4406 Butler St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    4406 Butler St Unit 102

    4406 Butler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
  5. Building Photo - 68 S 11th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    68 S 11th St Unit 3

    68 S 11th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245

    1403 Methyl St Unit 1

    1403 Methyl St, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700

    9002 Knoll St

    9002 Knoll St, Allison Park, PA 15101
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    500 Mount Vernon Ave Unit First Floor

    500 Mount Vernon Ave, Coraopolis, PA 15108
  9. Building Photo - 2011 Forbes Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    2011 Forbes Ave

    2011 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    410 Scharberry Ln

    410 Scharberry Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  11. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    89 shenot rd

    89 shenot rd, Wexford, PA 15090
  12. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    5454 Gibson Rd

    5454 Gibson Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
  13. Building Photo - 140 Oneida St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    140 Oneida St Unit 1

    140 Oneida St, Pittsburgh, PA 15211
  14. 6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1005 Sheffield St

    1005 Sheffield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15233
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750

    1458 Penn Ave Unit 2nd floor

    1458 Penn Ave, New Brighton, PA 15066
  16. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    5035 Hamilton Dr

    5035 Hamilton Dr, Aliquippa, PA 15001
  17. Building Photo - 4407 Butler St
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,850

    4407 Butler St

    4407 Butler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
  18. Building Photo - 2421 Beechwood Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,725

    2421 Beechwood Blvd

    2421 Beechwood Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,425

    6532 Wilkins Ave

    6532 Wilkins Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    521 Avery St Unit 2

    521 Avery St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
  21. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    608 Sangree Rd

    608 Sangree Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
  22. Building Photo - 6945 McPherson Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    6945 McPherson Blvd Unit 6945 Fl 1

    6945 McPherson Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15208
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    5901 Bryant St Unit Apartment 5

    5901 Bryant St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    414 Walnut Ct

    414 Walnut Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,697
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,697

    5 Bayard Rd

    5 Bayard Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
  26. Building Photo - 107 Leah Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    107 Leah Dr

    107 Leah Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063
  27. Building Photo - 7 Oakland Sq
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    7 Oakland Sq Unit 3

    7 Oakland Sq, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    144 Oak St

    144 Oak St, Baden, PA 15005
  29. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    415 Harmon Ct

    415 Harmon Ct, Wexford, PA 15090
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075

    27512 Evergreen Run Unit 27505

    27512 Evergreen Run, Imperial, PA 15126
  31. Building Photo - 3116 Dobson St
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    3116 Dobson St

    3116 Dobson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
  32. Building Photo - 407 Park Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    407 Park Ave Unit 3

    407 Park Ave, New Castle, PA 16101
  33. 6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4738 Friendship Ave

    4738 Friendship Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224
  34. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    214 S Main St Unit B

    214 S Main St, Slippery Rock, PA 16057
  35. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,099

    321 Trinity Way

    321 Trinity Way, Wexford, PA 15090
  36. Building Photo - 182 Sweetwater Dr
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    182 Sweetwater Dr

    182 Sweetwater Dr, Moon Twp, PA 15108
  37. Main View - 310 Thurgood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    310 Thurgood Dr

    310 Thurgood Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086
  38. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,595

    7123 Penn Ave

    7123 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15208
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters