Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Grove Center in West Grove, PA - Page 10

5,270 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 509 Market St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,800

    509 Market St

    509 Market St, Oxford, PA 19363
  2. Building Photo - 5211 Birch Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5211 Birch Cir Unit Condo

    5211 Birch Cir, Wilmington, DE 19808
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,388
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,388

    30 E 23rd St Unit 2

    30 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275

    1215 W 7th St Unit Apartment 1

    1215 W 7th St, Wilmington, DE 19805
  5. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    120 W Chestnut St

    120 W Chestnut St, West Chester, PA 19380
  6. Building Photo - 1007 Park Pl
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1007 Park Pl Unit Apartment B

    1007 Park Pl, Wilmington, DE 19806
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,970

    2022 Valley Dr Unit 1

    2022 Valley Dr, West Chester, PA 19382
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    617 N Monroe St Unit B

    617 N Monroe St, Media, PA 19063
  9. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    322 Hodgson St Unit 3

    322 Hodgson St, Oxford, PA 19363
  10. Building Photo - 7 Newlinville Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    7 Newlinville Rd

    7 Newlinville Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  11. Building Photo - 321 W Biddle St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    321 W Biddle St Unit 2

    321 W Biddle St, West Chester, PA 19380
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    411 Derry Dr Unit 411

    411 Derry Dr, Aston, PA 19014
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    102 W 30th St Unit 1

    102 W 30th St, Wilmington, DE 19802
  14. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    412 Stonebridge Blvd

    412 Stonebridge Blvd, New Castle, DE 19720
  15. Building Photo - 18 Wordsworth Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    18 Wordsworth Dr Unit 1

    18 Wordsworth Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808
  16. Building Photo - 188 Fringetree Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    188 Fringetree Dr

    188 Fringetree Dr, West Chester, PA 19380
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699

    1301 Lancaster Ave

    1301 Lancaster Ave, Wilmington, DE 19805
  18. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    137 Fringetree Dr

    137 Fringetree Dr, West Chester, PA 19380
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1324 W Chester Pike Unit 210

    1324 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382
  20. Kitchen - 1001 N Juniata St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1001 N Juniata St Unit 2

    1001 N Juniata St, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
  21. Building Photo - 3117 W 2nd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    3117 W 2nd St

    3117 W 2nd St, Wilmington, DE 19805
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    2 Corbin Ct Unit 2-A

    2 Corbin Ct, Wilmington, DE 19805
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    35 Revelle St Unit A

    35 Revelle St, New Castle, DE 19720
  24. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    730 Woodlawn Ave

    730 Woodlawn Ave, Wilmington, DE 19805
  25. Building Photo - 232 Tall Pines Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    232 Tall Pines Dr

    232 Tall Pines Dr, West Chester, PA 19380
  26. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    247 Haines St

    247 Haines St, Newark, DE 19711
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1206 Delaware Ave Unit 1

    1206 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    201 Gray St Unit 1st. Floor

    201 Gray St, Chester, PA 19013
  29. Building Photo - 137 E Laughead Ave
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    137 E Laughead Ave

    137 E Laughead Ave, Linwood, PA 19061
  30. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    404 E Barnard St Unit Rear

    404 E Barnard St, West Chester, PA 19382
  31. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3103 Ruby Dr

    3103 Ruby Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810
  32. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1301 N Harrison St Unit 301

    1301 N Harrison St, Wilmington, DE 19806
  33. Building Photo - 902 Pritchard Pl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    902 Pritchard Pl Unit 902

    902 Pritchard Pl, Newtown Square, PA 19073
  34. Building Photo - 19 Herbert Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS