Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Turner Square in West Chester, PA - Page 4

22,612 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,186+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,795

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  8. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $9,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,550+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  16. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  17. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $6,636
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $4,189

    Matson Mill

    101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428
    (267) 682-8867
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  19. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,594+
    1 BED
    $2,908+
    2 BEDS
    $4,888+

    Josephine

    1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (215) 714-0136
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.