Apartments for Rent near Gateway Shopping Center in Wayne, PA - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,557+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,400+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,349 - $7,054Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,799+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,946+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,720+
Chestnut Lane Apartments
1205 Chestnut Ln, Westville, NJ 08093 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,747+
Naamans Village Apartments
749 Montclair Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+
Bishop Hill Apartments
151 S Bishop Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,730+
Bromley House
6901-6907 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,000+
Westgate Village
333 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,935+
Metropolitan Collingswood
213 Garfield Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,972
Willowbrook
3360 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+
Stone Hill Apartments
532 W Brookhaven Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015 -
1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Preserve at Milltown Apartment Homes
500 Meadowlake Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,019+
Meadowbrook Apartments
200 Meadowbrook Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dogwood Gardens Apartments
2920 Hannah Ave, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,445+
Oxford Apartments
6451-6461 Oxford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,810+
West River Apartments
3601 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,630+
Main Street Apartment Homes
1158 Welsh Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Metropolitan East Goshen
1323 West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,519+
Center Square Apartments
555 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals