Apartments for Rent near County Line Plaza in Souderton, PA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$3,026+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,355+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,026+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good Value|
-
-
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,845+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$984+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,805+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,205+
Spring View
311 Robert Morris Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,844+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,700+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020