Apartments for Rent near Sharon Hill Plaza in Sharon Hill, PA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,825+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,529 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,125+
Haddonview Apartments
1 MacArthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,385+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,502+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,534+
The Yards at Malvern
554 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$590+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,285+
Crosby Hill
517 N Shipley St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,967+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Diamond at Phoenixville
723 Wheatland St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,370+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$2,899 - $6,210Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $4,704
Summerhill
320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Phoenix
401 Gryffindor Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,486+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,586
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139