Apartments for Rent near Park Town Plaza Shopping Center in Royersford, PA - Page 7
-
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Metropolitan Bala
2746 Belmont Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Woods at Ambler, an Eagle Rock Community
1410 E Butler Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadowbrook Apartments
200 Meadowbrook Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$1,797+
Independence Crossing Apartments
10 Lexington Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,761+
Millview Apartments
100 Cobblestone Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,050+
Montgomery Manor Apartments & Townhomes
2701 Elroy Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
Jericho Manor Apartments
841 Highland Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,225Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,605+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
-
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,970+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,175+
Amberley at Blue Bell
105 Amberley Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,497+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,600+
Quakertown West Apartment Homes
491 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951 -
STUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,541+
Center Square Apartments
555 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,252+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,497+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,849+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Martin Doylestown
263 N Main St, Doylestown, PA 18901