Apartments for Rent near Shaler Plaza in Pittsburgh, PA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,806 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,726
-
|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,642+
Oak Hill
22 Strayhorn Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,418 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,981
Liberty Pointe
35 Highland Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,656+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,107+
The Foundry at 41st
4107 Willow St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,920+
The Kane Apartment Homes
2971 Kane Rd, Aliquippa, PA 15001 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,416+
Kaufmanns
434 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,070+
Park West 205 Apartment Homes
1000 Park West Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,109
Connection at Southside
2984 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,684+
Terminal 21
615 First Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,070+
Helm on the Allegheny
2239 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,777+Base Rent$1,731 - $4,302Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,318
The District
1759 Waterfront Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,230+
Industry Pittsburgh
5819 Centre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,915+
Mulberry Lofts
3205 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,255 - $6,416Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,528
Ltd. Findlay
1001 Birdie Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,890+
The Mercer
2558 Railroad St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,225+
The Jones Tower at the Collective
2024 Jane St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$3,021+
Quincy Lofts
2000 Roxsan Dr, Mars, PA 16046 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $343 OffSTUDIO$671+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,210+
Hillside Meadows-The Perfect Place to Call Home
1553 Parkline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$4,235+
Baumhaus Apartments
5522 Baum Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,960+
Chatham Commons of Cranberry
5000 Stein Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
Thorn Run Apartments
700 Lee Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,515+
Emerald Gardens
2400 Village Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+
The Docks Apartments and Townhomes
501 Riverfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15238 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,775+
Evergreen Apartments
3730 Evergreen Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,085+
The Estates at Seven Fields
260 Jameson Way, Mars, PA 16046 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,656+
Glasshouse Pittsburgh
160 E Station Square Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,918+
The Pennsylvanian
1100 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Regency
1785 McKees Rocks Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,110+
Shaler Highlands Apartments
629 Glen Malcolm Dr, Glenshaw, PA 15116 -
-
|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+
New King Edward Apartments
4601 Bayard St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213