Apartments for Rent near Willits Road Shopping in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,010+
-
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,060+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,337+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,095+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,724+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,785+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,854+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,167
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440Base Rent$2,435 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104