Apartments for Rent near South Philly Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,145
Village Square
1600 Brookwood Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,347+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,250+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,491+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,242
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,497+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$2,034 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,497+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,843+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,365+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,155+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,872+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,324Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,849+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,921+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,010+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$4,073+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,445+
Oxford Apartments
6451-6461 Oxford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
Brookview Apartments
1235 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,020+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142