Apartments for Rent near Pine Valley Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118Base Rent$3,039 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
|1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,420+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,392+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,799+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,674+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,747+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,639+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,582Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,343
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,640+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,505+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446