Apartments for Rent near Penrose Park Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,491+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,242
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,020+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,497+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$2,034 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,497+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
1 BED$2,231+2 BEDS$2,843+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,539+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Discounts1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Landings at Pine Lake
98 Oak St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,330+
Park at Westminster
600 Valley Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,115+
Avenel at Montgomery Square
1100 Avenel Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,155+
Woodview at Marlton Apartment Homes
175 Daphne Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
Discounts1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,836+
Inverness Apartments
5600 Shetland Way, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,073+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,850+
The Franklin Residences
822-834 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,080+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,610+
Metropolitan West Goshen
812 Goshen Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Glen at Bucks Apartments and Townhomes
675 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -