Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lindberg Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 2

27,336 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (856) 249-4261
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,201 - $6,012
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $4,632

    Summerhill

    320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341
    (484) 699-0374
  3. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,718+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,579

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  4. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,110

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,661

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Dobson Scotts

    4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (610) 632-8284
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,178
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,178

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
    (610) 632-5938
  11. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+

    Presidential City

    3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 448-3219
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.