- Mayfair Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Ben City Plaza in Philadelphia, PA
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,694+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$4,020+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Discounts1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Lofts at Gloucester Township
752 Davistown Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Price Drop. $915 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,185+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,330+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
-
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,505+
The Royal Worthington
45 Creekside Ln, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$4,271+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,988+
The Point at Berwyn
400 W Swedesford Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,630+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,696+3 BEDS$4,413+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,755+3 BEDS$7,480+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Phoenix
401 Gryffindor Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,579
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,110
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,661
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,875+
MI PLACE AT BRIGHTMOOR
301 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081 -
|1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,575+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$3,820+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,755+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,715+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,575+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
Ben City Plaza in Philadelphia, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 27,163 apartments near Ben City Plaza Mall in Philadelphia, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ben City Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Philadelphia, PA!
Education