Apartments for Rent near Paoli Shopping Center in Paoli, PA - Page 11
-
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Metropolitan Bala
2746 Belmont Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Woods at Ambler, an Eagle Rock Community
1410 E Butler Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,020+
Meadowbrook Apartments
200 Meadowbrook Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$1,797+
Independence Crossing Apartments
10 Lexington Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,747+
Millview Apartments
100 Cobblestone Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,450+
101 dupont place
101 W 10th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Discounts1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,836+
Inverness Apartments
5600 Shetland Way, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
Jericho Manor Apartments
841 Highland Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,404+
Boothwyn Court Apartments
2820-2826 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hatfield Village
2058 Maple Ave, Hatfield, PA 19440 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Heritage Court Apartments
5597 Heritage Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,000+
Westgate Village
333 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,284Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$800+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144