Apartments for Rent near Oxford Square in Oxford, PA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,851 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,397+Greenville on 141 Apartments & Townhomes
13 Lowry Dr, Wilmington, DE 19805 -
2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,014+
Cranberry Run
300 Stevens Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,797+
Norwood House Apartments
101 Norwood House Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
2 BEDS$1,650
Chateau d'Eden
1501 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,800+
Hampshire Place Townhomes
1064 Wayne Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,094+
Apartments at Iron Ridge
2950 Stone Gate Blvd, Elkton, MD 21921 -
STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+
Glen Eagle Village Apartments
24 Sandalwood Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,308+
The Villages of Lancaster Green
1633-A Judie Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $2,345
Goshen Terrace
1149 Kingsway Rd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
1 BED$1,497
Caln East Apartments
100 Plaza Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,256+
Spring House at Brandywine
900 Reisling Ln, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,592
10 Prince
10 S Prince St, Lancaster, PA 17603 -
Call for Rent
The Square at Millers Crossing
1896 Millersville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603 -
Call for Rent
Gilpin Place Apartments
1301 Gilpin Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,938 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,242
Audubon Pointe
615 Downingtown Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,993Base Rent$1,870 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,293
Goshen Manor
101 N Five Points Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,435+
The Legend at Beards Hill
980 Middleton Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,664+
Lehigh Flats
650 Lehigh Rd, Newark, DE 19711 -
2 BEDS$2,075
The Reserve at Greenfield
357 Pitney Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
Discounts1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,400+
Pine Valley
1000 Spyglass Dr, Elkton, MD 21921 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,919 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $2,849
Market Street Flats
124 E Market St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Flats at Kennett Square
603 Millers Hl, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,149+
Meridian at Eagleview
659 Rice Blvd, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,314+
Sophias Place West
30 Highland Blvd, New Castle, DE 19720 -
2 BEDS$1,310
One Easton
1 Easton Ct, Newark, DE 19711 -
2 BEDS$2,399
0225 Whitford-Carriage
225 N Whitford Rd, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$1,245
Beacon Apartments
1 Hatteras Ct, North East, MD 21901 -
2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,600+
Holly Circle Townhouses
686 Holly Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,673 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,152
Audubon Manor
210 N Everhart Ave, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,607
Whiteland West Apartments
218A Apple Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$1,450
The Retreat at the Village of Barrett's Run
1100 Lauren Pl, Newark, DE 19702 -
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,797+
Black Hawk Apartments
1 Black Hawk Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
Call for Rent
Whiteland Ave Apartments
227 Whiteland Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,911
Village at Blenheim Run
1500 Harriets Way, Havre De Grace, MD 21078 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,899+
The Lofts at 2nd and LOMA
211 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Saville
521 N King St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairgreen Senior Community
100 Greenway, Perryville, MD 21903 -
Call for Rent
Mayfair Manor
845 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
1 BED$1,397
City View Apartments
114 E Lemon St, Lancaster, PA 17602 -
Call for Rent
901 Market Tower
901 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,490
608mkt
605 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801