Apartments for Rent near Assi Plaza in North Wales, PA - Page 2
-
STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,416+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,542+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,434+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,987+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$4,363+
Presidential City
3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,880+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Malvern
1086 W King Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,730+
Colonial Point Apartments
2555 Old Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,825+
251 Dekalb
251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,775+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$2,005+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,954
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street