Apartments for Rent near Midtown Plaza in North Apollo, PA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$610+2 BEDS$740+3 BEDS$920+
-
Rent Special1 BED$745+2 BEDS$870+
Toll House Apartments
124 Toll House Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,190+
Shadyside Properties
5721-5727 Elwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$980+2 BEDS$1,340+
Oakmont Landing Apartments
101 Washington Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139 -
Discounts1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,480+
Monroeville Apartments at LaVale
140 Lavale Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,150
Amberson Gardens
1-4 Bayard Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,500+
Hampshire Estates Apartments and Self Storage
51 Hampshire Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,649+
Royal Garden Apartments
6236 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,264+
Maxon Towers
6315 Forbes Ave, Squirrel Hill, PA 15217 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,000+3 BEDS$1,750+
Forest Heights Apartments
100 Forest Hts, Butler, PA 16001 -
1 Month Free -
Good Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,114+Cornerstone III
185 Larimer Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+
North Huntingdon Collection
900-946 10th St, Irwin, PA 15642 -
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$540+3 BEDS$1,050+
Traverse Commons
100 Grove Ln, Indiana, PA 15701 -
3 BEDS$2,200
River Oaks Townhomes at Fox Chapel
1 Oakhurst Cir, Pittsburgh, PA 15215 -
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Bayard School Lofts
4836 Hatfield St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Pioneer Apartments
5055 William Flynn Hwy, Gibsonia, PA 15044 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$675+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+
Greensburg Collection Apartments
644 George St, Greensburg, PA 15601 -
Good Value
-
Good Value3 BEDS$1,800
The Ell on Ellsworth (A Hudson Property)
5420 Ellsworth Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+
903 Mount Royal Blvd
903 Mount Royal Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,330
Ellsworth Towers
5700 Ellsworth Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,655+
Negley Court
5620 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,399+
Chalfont Apartments
4742 Centre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+
Ohara Place Apartments LP
3625-3645 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,663
One On Centre
4500 Centre Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,370+
Alcoma on the Green
225 Alcoma Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235 -
-
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,615+
Royal Manor Apartments
8900 Royal Manor Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,340+
The Wendover Community
5562 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,420+
Morrowfield
2715 Murray Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals