Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Audubon Square in Norristown, PA - Page 5

24,215 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $687 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  2. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  3. Price Drop. $241 Off
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589

    Pennbrook Station

    100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446
    (267) 641-1610
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  7. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015

    Poth Brewery Lofts

    3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121
    (267) 763-3543
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $3,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,145+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+

    LVL West

    4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (323) 310-9924
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,904+

    The Alcott

    416 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-2607
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.