- Mirror Lake Farms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Village At Newtown South in Newtown, PA
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Price Drop. $915 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,185+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,694+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$4,020+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,330+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,696+3 BEDS$4,413+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,630+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,755+3 BEDS$7,480+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$4,271+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,575+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$3,820+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$3,985+
Lofts at Princeton
100 Loft Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,482
The Residences at Courthouse Square
23 Bloomfield Ave, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,300+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$7,900+Base Rent$4,300 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,300 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+4 BEDS$2,043+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,755+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,715+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,575+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,942+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,178Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,178
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,107+
Presidential City
3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,825+
251 Dekalb
251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,251+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
Village At Newtown South in Newtown, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,969 apartments near Village At Newtown South Mall in Newtown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village At Newtown South Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newtown, PA!
Education