- Mirror Lake Farms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Village at Newtown in Newtown, PA
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,647+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,045+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,696+3 BEDS$4,754+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,750+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,529 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$5,898+
Domus
3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,125+
Haddonview Apartments
1 MacArthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,385+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,502+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,850
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$590+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,967+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,370+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123
Village at Newtown in Newtown, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,067 apartments near Village at Newtown Mall in Newtown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village at Newtown Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newtown, PA!
Education